Mr.Thomas Sundar (Vice Principal)
|
Ms.A Pauline Antonitte (Assistant Head Mistrses)
|
Post Graduate Teacher (PGT)
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Beaulah M |
2 |
Ms. Kalaiselvi |
3 |
Ms. Monica Jane |
4 |
Ms. Mano Deepa |
5 |
Ms. Meera |
6 |
Ms. Carmel Jeru Joachim |
7 |
Ms. Nandini |
8 |
Ms. Asenath Annie |
Trained Graduate Teacher (TGT)
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Leena Suresh |
2 |
Ms. Kavitha Jayakar |
3 |
Ms. Helan Selva Saroon |
4 |
Ms. Preetha A |
5 |
Ms. D Merlin Umitha |
6 |
Ms. R Latha |
7 |
Ms. Santha Mary |
8 |
Ms. Selin Gladis |
9 |
Ms. Malathi |
10 |
Mr. Joe Dixen |
11 |
Ms. Deepali Jain |
12 |
Mr. R Joseph Ben Johnson |
13 |
Ms. Priscilla Jona |
14 |
Ms. Anitha Christina |
15 |
Ms. Jennifer Clara |
16 |
Ms. Antonette Sandhya D |
17 |
Ms. Sahayarani |
18 |
Ms. Agnes Sharon |
19 |
Ms. Mary Jaraffin Jeyanthi |
20 |
Ms. Saranya Prasanna |
21 |
Ms. Jeniba F |
22 |
Ms. Tianna Stephnie Lincoln |
23 |
Ms. Chandini |
24 |
Ms. B Maria Shalini |
25 |
Mr. Pon Hidaya David P |
26 |
Mr. Thomas Divyanathan |
PE Teachers
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Mr. Derick A Philips |
2 |
Mr. Antony Anand Raj |
3 |
Mr. Vincent D |
Art & Craft
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Yoga Deepika |
Librarian
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Enid Ann Noronha |
Primary Teachers (PRT)
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Suriya Vaiz M |
2 |
Ms. Susila J |
3 |
Ms. Silocy Magimai |
4 |
Mr. Vivega Priyan |
5 |
Ms. I Mary Lourdes |
6 |
Ms. R Sunitha |
7 |
Ms. Pastina |
8 |
Ms. J Packia Selva Mary |
9 |
Ms. Anita Princy |
10 |
Ms. Kalpana |
11 |
Ms. A Leema Roseline |
12 |
Ms. U Suganya |
13 |
Ms. Trishna Kumari B |
14 |
Ms. Rathna |
15 |
Ms. Thamizharasi N |
16 |
Ms. Amelia Faustina |
17 |
Ms. Sharon Rahini |
18 |
Ms. Sophia Julie G |
19 |
Ms. Mary Priscilla |
20 |
Ms. Ettiyanam Jeny Mole |
PE Teacher
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. A Selvi Karthikeyan |
Art & Craft Teachers
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Malar Christina |
2 |
Ms. Jeraldine Preethi |
Music Teachers
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Mr. Gnanasundar |
2 |
Mr. James Wencil Bruno |
3 |
Mr. Sebastian Paul |
Kindergarten Teachers (kgt)
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Sherin Kagoo |
2 |
Ms. A Antoinette Florentine |
3 |
Ms. Deepti S |
4 |
Ms. Sheela |
5 |
Ms. Amala |
6 |
Ms. Maria Sweety |
7 |
Ms. Anita |
8 |
Ms. Antonia Priyadarshini |
9 |
Ms. Maris Jana Daniel |
Foreign Language Teachers
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Safeena Parveen |
2 |
Ms. Steffy Matilda |
3 |
Mr. John Elijah B |
Student Counsellor
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Anne Carolin |
Wellness Teacher
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. V. Meenakshi |
Skill Course Teachers
S.No |
Name |
1 |
john Britto Team ( Western Dance ) |
2 |
Mr.Ravi ( Classical Dance ) |
3 |
crea - Shakthi ( Theatre ) |
4 |
Mr.John Alex ( Taekwondo ) |
5 |
Ms.V Meenakshi ( Karate ) |
Office Staff
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Antoinette Marcia |
2 |
Ms. Lavina Arokia Pushpam |
3 |
Mr. John Daniel |
4 |
Ms. Glady Amirtha Paul J |
Non-Teaching Staff
S.No |
Name |
1 |
Ms. Jothi |
2 |
Mr. Mathivanan |
3 |
Ms. Sumathi |
4 |
Mr. Vinnarasu |
5 |
Mr. Francis Febin |
6 |
Mr. Suresh |
7 |
Ms. Clara |
8 |
Ms. Vijayalakshmi |
9 |
Ms. Kokila |
10 |
Ms. Dhanalakshmi |
11 |
Ms. Sasikala . S |
12 |
Mr. Dominik Paul |
13 |
Ms. Punitha |
14 |
Mr.david Dilliraj |
15 |
Ms.malini |
16 |
Ms.lakshmi |
17 |
Ms. Rani D |
18 |
Ms. Shobana |
19 |
Mr. Poomaari |
20 |
Ms. Kanthamani |
21 |
Ms. Sasikala |
22 |
Mr. Suresh Sahayaraj |
23 |
Mr. Aloysius Cyril |
24 |
Mr. Anto Nathan |
25 |
Ms. Alamelu |
26 |
Ms. Vasanthi |